Расписание занятий, Рихарда Зорге 12/2

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08.00
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
08.00
09.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
08.00
09.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
08.00
09.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
08.00
09.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
08.00
09.00
Ольга Евграфова
09.00
Хатха Йога
09.00
10.00
Айгуль Рамазанова
Хатха Йога
09.00
10.00
Айгуль Рамазанова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
09.00
10.00
Ольга Евграфова
10.00
Стретчинг
10.15
11.00
Айгуль Рамазанова
Соматика
10.15
11.00
Альбина Шарипова
Интервальная тренировка
10.15
11.00
Анна Первушина
Port de Bras
10.15
11.00
Айгуль Рамазанова
Пилатес
10.15
11.00
Альбина Шарипова
Soft-Dance
10.15
11.00
Дина Зорина
11.00
Степ-аэробика
11.15
12.00
Альбина Шарипова
Фитболл
11.15
12.00
Альбина Шарипова
Степ-аэробика
11.00
12.00
Альбина Шарипова
Стретчинг
11.15
12.00
Дина Зорина
12.00
Восточные танцы ₽
300
12.00
13.00
Наталья Красноперова
Восточные танцы
12.00
13.00
Наталья Красноперова
13.00
Восточные танцы ₽
300 р.
13.00
14.00
Наталья Красноперова
14.00
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
14.00
15.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
14.00
15.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
14.00
15.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
14.00
15.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
14.00
15.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
14.15
15.00
Ольга Евграфова
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Пилатес
18.00
19.00
Альбина Шарипова
Тай Бо
18.00
19.00
Александр Медведев
Пилатес
18.00
19.00
Альбина Шарипова
Total body
18.00
19.00
Александр Медведев
19.00
Суставная гимнастика
19.00
20.00
Дина Зорина
Упругие ягодицы+спина ₽
350 р.
19.00
20.00
Александр Медведев
Хатха Йога
19.00
20.00
Алина Тимашева
ABS
19.00
20.00
Дина Зорина
Хатха Йога
19.00
20.00
Алина Тимашева
20.00
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Дина Зорина
ЛЕГКИЕ НОГИ ₽
550 р.
20.00
21.00
Альбина Шарипова
Lady Dance ₽
300 р.
20.00
21.00
Дина Зорина
ЛЕГКИЕ НОГИ ₽
550 р.
20.00
21.00
Альбина Шарипова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
20.00
21.00
Ольга Евграфова
21.00
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
21.00
22.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
21.00
22.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
21.00
22.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
21.00
22.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
21.00
22.00
Ольг Евграфова

Пн

  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Хатха Йога
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Стретчинг
    10.15 - 11.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Пилатес
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Суставная гимнастика
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Вт

  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Соматика
    10.15 - 11.00
  • Степ-аэробика
    11.15 - 12.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Тай Бо
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Упругие ягодицы+спина ₽
    19.00 - 20.00
  • ЛЕГКИЕ НОГИ ₽
    20.00 - 21.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Ср

  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Интервальная тренировка
    10.15 - 11.00
  • Восточные танцы ₽
    12.00 - 13.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Хатха Йога
    19.00 - 20.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Хатха Йога
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Port de Bras
    10.15 - 11.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Пилатес
    18.00 - 19.00
  • ABS
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Lady Dance ₽
    20.00 - 21.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    08.00 - 09.00
  • Пилатес
    10.15 - 11.00
  • Фитболл
    11.15 - 12.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Total body
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Хатха Йога
    19.00 - 20.00
  • ЛЕГКИЕ НОГИ ₽
    20.00 - 21.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Сб

  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Степ-аэробика
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Восточные танцы
    12.00 - 13.00
  • Восточные танцы ₽
    13.00 - 14.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    14.15 - 15.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Soft-Dance
    10.15 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    11.15 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Пилатес
10.15
11.00
Альбина Шарипова
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Пилатес
18.00
19.00
Альбина Шарипова
Пилатес
18.00
19.00
Альбина Шарипова

Пн

  • Пилатес
    18.00 - 19.00

Чт

  • Пилатес
    18.00 - 19.00

Пт

  • Пилатес
    10.15 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Фитболл
11.15
12.00
Альбина Шарипова

Пт

  • Фитболл
    11.15 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
09.00
Хатха Йога
09.00
10.00
Айгуль Рамазанова
Хатха Йога
09.00
10.00
Айгуль Рамазанова
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Хатха Йога
19.00
20.00
Алина Тимашева
Хатха Йога
19.00
20.00
Алина Тимашева

Пн

  • Хатха Йога
    09.00 - 10.00

Ср

  • Хатха Йога
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Хатха Йога
    09.00 - 10.00

Пт

  • Хатха Йога
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Соматика
10.15
11.00
Альбина Шарипова

Вт

  • Соматика
    10.15 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Восточные танцы
12.00
13.00
Наталья Красноперова

Сб

  • Восточные танцы
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Суставная гимнастика
19.00
20.00
Дина Зорина

Пн

  • Суставная гимнастика
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Интервальная тренировка
10.15
11.00
Анна Первушина

Ср

  • Интервальная тренировка
    10.15 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Port de Bras
10.15
11.00
Айгуль Рамазанова

Чт

  • Port de Bras
    10.15 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Стретчинг
10.15
11.00
Айгуль Рамазанова
11.00
Стретчинг
11.15
12.00
Дина Зорина
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Дина Зорина

Пн

  • Стретчинг
    10.15 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Стретчинг
    11.15 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
ABS
19.00
20.00
Дина Зорина

Чт

  • ABS
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Soft-Dance
10.15
11.00
Дина Зорина

Вс

  • Soft-Dance
    10.15 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Упругие ягодицы+спина ₽
350 р.
19.00
20.00
Александр Медведев

Вт

  • Упругие ягодицы+спина ₽
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
08.00
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
08.00
09.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
08.00
09.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
08.00
09.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
08.00
09.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
08.00
09.00
Ольга Евграфова
09.00
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
09.00
10.00
Ольга Евграфова
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
14.00
15.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
14.00
15.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
14.00
15.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
14.00
15.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
14.00
15.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
14.15
15.00
Ольга Евграфова
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
20.00
21.00
Ольга Евграфова
21.00
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
21.00
22.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
21.00
22.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
21.00
22.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
21.00
22.00
Ольга Евграфова
БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
1000 р.
21.00
22.00
Ольг Евграфова

Пн

  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    08.00 - 09.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Вт

  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    08.00 - 09.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Ср

  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    08.00 - 09.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    08.00 - 09.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    08.00 - 09.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Сб

  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    09.00 - 10.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    14.15 - 15.00
  • БАНДЖИ-ФИТНЕС ₽
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Восточные танцы ₽
300
12.00
13.00
Наталья Красноперова
13.00
Восточные танцы ₽
300 р.
13.00
14.00
Наталья Красноперова

Ср

  • Восточные танцы ₽
    12.00 - 13.00

Сб

  • Восточные танцы ₽
    13.00 - 14.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Степ-аэробика
11.15
12.00
Альбина Шарипова
Степ-аэробика
11.00
12.00
Альбина Шарипова

Вт

  • Степ-аэробика
    11.15 - 12.00

Сб

  • Степ-аэробика
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Total body
18.00
19.00
Александр Медведев

Пт

  • Total body
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Тай Бо
18.00
19.00
Александр Медведев

Вт

  • Тай Бо
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Lady Dance ₽
300 р.
20.00
21.00
Дина Зорина

Чт

  • Lady Dance ₽
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
ЛЕГКИЕ НОГИ ₽
550 р.
20.00
21.00
Альбина Шарипова
ЛЕГКИЕ НОГИ ₽
550 р.
20.00
21.00
Альбина Шарипова

Вт

  • ЛЕГКИЕ НОГИ ₽
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • ЛЕГКИЕ НОГИ ₽
    20.00 - 21.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В УФЕ