Расписание занятий Менделеева

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Port de bras
10:15
11:00
Айгуль Рамазанова
Степ-аэробика
10:15
11:00
Тимур Зарипов
Стрейчинг
10:15
11:00
Айгуль Рамазанова
11:00
Здоровая спина
11:05
12:00
Айгуль Рамазанова
ABS- stretching
11:05
12:00
Лилия Бурангулова
Core 45
11:05
12:00
Тимур Зарипов
ABS- stretching
11:00
12:00
Аделина Юсупова
Силовой тренинг
11:00
12:00
Лилия Бурангулова
12:00
Стрейчинг
12:00
13:00
Лилия Бурангулова
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
СуперТело студия
300 р.
18:00
19:00
Тимур Зарипов
Port de bras
18:00
19:00
Айгуль Рамазанова
Табата
18:00
19:00
Лилия Бурангулова
СуперТело студия
300 р.
18:00
19:00
Тимур Зарипов
19:00
Core 45
19:00
20:00
Тимур Зарипов
Хатха-йога
19:00
20:00
Айгуль Рамазанова
Стрейчинг
19:00
20:00
Лилия Бурангулова
Силовой тренинг
19:00
20:00
Тимур Зарипов
Суставная гимнастика
19:00
20:00
Айгуль Рамазанова
20:00
Стрейчинг
20:00
21:00
Тимур Зарипов
Зумба
20:00
21:00
Ирина Набиева
Драйв-дэнс
20:00
21:00
Аделина Юсупова

Пн

  • Port de bras
    10:15 - 11:00
  • Здоровая спина
    11:05 - 12:00
  • СуперТело студия
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Core 45
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Стрейчинг
    20:00 - 21:00

Вт

  • ABS- stretching
    11:05 - 12:00
  • Port de bras
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Хатха-йога
    19:00 - 20:00

Ср

  • Степ-аэробика
    10:15 - 11:00
  • Core 45
    11:05 - 12:00
  • Табата
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Стрейчинг
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Зумба
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • СуперТело студия
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Силовой тренинг
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Драйв-дэнс
    20:00 - 21:00

Пт

  • Стрейчинг
    10:15 - 11:00
  • Суставная гимнастика
    19:00 - 20:00

Сб

  • ABS- stretching
    11:00 - 12:00

Вс

  • Силовой тренинг
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Стрейчинг
    12:00 - 13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Хатха-йога
19:00
20:00
Айгуль Рамазанова

Вт

  • Хатха-йога
    19:00 - 20:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Силовой тренинг
11:00
12:00
Лилия Бурангулова
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Силовой тренинг
19:00
20:00
Тимур Зарипов

Чт

  • Силовой тренинг
    19:00 - 20:00

Вс

  • Силовой тренинг
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Табата
18:00
19:00
Лилия Бурангулова

Ср

  • Табата
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Степ-аэробика
10:15
11:00
Тимур Зарипов

Ср

  • Степ-аэробика
    10:15 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Стрейчинг
10:15
11:00
Айгуль Рамазанова
11:00
12:00
Стрейчинг
12:00
13:00
Лилия Бурангулова
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Стрейчинг
19:00
20:00
Лилия Бурангулова
20:00
Стрейчинг
20:00
21:00
Тимур Зарипов

Пн

  • Стрейчинг
    20:00 - 21:00

Ср

  • Стрейчинг
    19:00 - 20:00

Пт

  • Стрейчинг
    10:15 - 11:00

Вс

  • Стрейчинг
    12:00 - 13:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Port de bras
10:15
11:00
Айгуль Рамазанова
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Port de bras
18:00
19:00
Айгуль Рамазанова

Пн

  • Port de bras
    10:15 - 11:00

Вт

  • Port de bras
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Драйв-дэнс
20:00
21:00
Аделина Юсупова

Чт

  • Драйв-дэнс
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Драйв-дэнс
20:00
21:00
Аделина Юсупова

Чт

  • Драйв-дэнс
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Суставная гимнастика
19:00
20:00
Айгуль Рамазанова

Пт

  • Суставная гимнастика
    19:00 - 20:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20:00
Зумба
20:00
21:00
Ирина Набиева

Ср

  • Зумба
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
СуперТело студия
300 р.
18:00
19:00
Тимур Зарипов
СуперТело студия
300 р.
18:00
19:00
Тимур Зарипов

Пн

  • СуперТело студия
    18:00 - 19:00

Чт

  • СуперТело студия
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Здоровая спина
11:05
12:00
Айгуль Рамазанова

Пн

  • Здоровая спина
    11:05 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Core 45
11:05
12:00
Тимур Зарипов
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Core 45
19:00
20:00
Тимур Зарипов

Пн

  • Core 45
    19:00 - 20:00

Ср

  • Core 45
    11:05 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
ABS- stretching
11:05
12:00
Лилия Бурангулова
ABS- stretching
11:00
12:00
Аделина Юсупова

Вт

  • ABS- stretching
    11:05 - 12:00

Сб

  • ABS- stretching
    11:00 - 12:00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В УФЕ