Расписание занятий, Космонавтов

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
ABS
10.00
11.00
Яна Габбасова
Пилатес
10.00
11.00
Тамара Полякова
Фитболл
10.00
11.00
Марианна Ефимова
Пилатес
10.00
11.00
Тамара Полякова
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Марианна Ефимова
Стройное тело ₽
350 р.
10.00
11.00
Олеся Едренкина
11.00
Стретчинг
11.00
12.00
Яна Габбасова
Хатха-йога
11.00
12.00
Тамара Полякова
Суставная гимнастика
11.00
12.00
Олеся Едренкина
Хатха-йога
11.00
12.00
Тамара Полякова
Боди Балет
11.00
12.00
Марианна Ефимова
Силовой тренинг
11.00
12.00
Марианна Ефимова
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Олеся Едренкина
12.00
Восточная пластика
12.00
13.00
Марианна Ефимова
Стретчинг
12.00
13.00
Олеся Едренкина
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Степ-аэробика
18.00
19.00
Илина Латыпова
Body up
18.00
19.00
Гульшат Мударисова
Core
18.00
19.00
Гульшат Мударисова
Хатха-йога
18.00
19.00
Тамара Полякова
19.00
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Марианна Ефимова
Body Low ₽
350 р.
19.00
20.00
Гульшат Мударисова
Barre Ballet
19.00
20.00
Марианна Ефимова
Body Low ₽
350 р.
19.00
20.00
Гульшат Мударисова
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Олеся Едренкина
20.00
Marianne Soul Dance
20.00
21.00
Марианна Ефимова
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Гульшат Мударисова
Восточная пластика
20.00
21.00
Марианна Ефимова
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Гульшат Мударисова
Табата
20.00
21.00
Олеся Едренкина
21.00
Marianne Soul Dance ₽
300 р.
21.00
22.00
Марианна Ефимова
Marianne Soul Dance ₽
300 р.
21.00
22.00
Марианна Ефимова

Пн

  • ABS
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Стретчинг
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Степ-аэробика
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Marianne Soul Dance
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Marianne Soul Dance ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Вт

  • Пилатес
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Хатха-йога
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Body up
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Body Low ₽
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Marianne Soul Dance ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Ср

  • Фитболл
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Суставная гимнастика
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Barre Ballet
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Восточная пластика
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Пилатес
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Хатха-йога
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Core
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Body Low ₽
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Боди Балет
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Хатха-йога
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Табата
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Силовой тренинг
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Восточная пластика
    12.00 - 13.00

Вс

  • Стройное тело ₽
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Стретчинг
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Табата
20.00
21.00
Олеся Едренкина

Пт

  • Табата
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Силовой тренинг
10.00
11.00
Марианна Ефимова
11.00
Силовой тренинг
11.00
12.00
Марианна Ефимова

Пт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10.00 - 11.00

Сб

  • Силовой тренинг
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Стретчинг
11.00
12.00
Яна Габбасова
12.00
Стретчинг
12.00
13.00
Олеся Едренкина
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Гульшат Мударисова
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Гульшат Мударисова

Пн

  • Стретчинг
    11.00 - 12.00

Вт

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Чт

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00

Вс

  • Стретчинг
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Суставная гимнастика
11.00
12.00
Олеся Едренкина

Ср

  • Суставная гимнастика
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Хатха-йога
11.00
12.00
Тамара Полякова
Хатха-йога
11.00
12.00
Тамара Полякова
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Хатха-йога
18.00
19.00
Тамара Полякова

Вт

  • Хатха-йога
    11.00 - 12.00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога
    11.00 - 12.00

Пт

  • Хатха-йога
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Body up
18.00
19.00
Гульшат Мударисова

Вт

  • Body up
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
12.00
Восточная пластика
12.00
13.00
Марианна Ефимова
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Восточная пластика
20.00
21.00
Марианна Ефимова

Ср

  • Восточная пластика
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Восточная пластика
    12.00 - 13.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Пилатес
10.00
11.00
Тамара Полякова
Пилатес
10.00
11.00
Тамара Полякова
11.00
Пилатес
11.00
12.00
Олеся Едренкина
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Марианна Ефимова
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Олеся Едренкина

Пн

  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00

Вт

  • Пилатес
    10.00 - 11.00

Чт

  • Пилатес
    10.00 - 11.00

Пт

  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00

Вс

  • Пилатес
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Степ-аэробика
18.00
19.00
Илина Латыпова

Пн

  • Степ-аэробика
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Фитболл
10.00
11.00
Марианна Ефимова

Ср

  • Фитболл
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Body Low ₽
350 р.
19.00
20.00
Гульшат Мударисова
Body Low ₽
350 р.
19.00
20.00
Гульшат Мударисова

Вт

  • Body Low ₽
    19.00 - 20.00

Чт

  • Body Low ₽
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Core
18.00
19.00
Гульшат Мударисова

Чт

  • Core
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Barre Ballet
19.00
20.00
Марианна Ефимова

Ср

  • Barre Ballet
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Боди Балет
11.00
12.00
Марианна Ефимова

Пт

  • Боди Балет
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Marianne Soul Dance
20.00
21.00
Марианна Ефимова

Пн

  • Marianne Soul Dance
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21.00
Marianne Soul Dance ₽
300 р.
21.00
22.00
Марианна Ефимова
Marianne Soul Dance ₽
300 р.
21.00
22.00
Марианна Ефимова

Пн

  • Marianne Soul Dance ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Вт

  • Marianne Soul Dance ₽
    21.00 - 22.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Стройное тело ₽
350 р.
10.00
11.00
Олеся Едренкина

Вс

  • Стройное тело ₽
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
ABS
10.00
11.00
Яна Габбасова

Пн

  • ABS
    10.00 - 11.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В УФЕ