Расписание занятий, Космонавтов

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Хатха-йога
10.00
11.15
Тамара Полякова
Суставная гимнастика
10.00
11.00
Тимур Зарипов
Хатха-йога
10.00
11.15
Тамара Полякова
Core 45
10.00
11.00
Александра Николайчук
11.00
Силовой тренинг
11.00
12.00
Тимур Зарипов
12.00
13.00
14.00
Джампинг ₽
300р.
14.00
15.00
Анна
Джампинг ₽
300р.
14.00
15.00
Анна
Джампинг ₽
300р.
14.00
15.00
Анна
15.00
Супер тело ₽
250 р.
15.30
16.30
Светлана Сорвина

Супер тело ₽
250 р.
16.30
17.30
Светлана Сорвина
16.00
17.00
18.00
Суставная гимнастика
18.00
19.00
Тимур Зарипов
Руки+Пресс
18.00
19.00
Тимур Зарипов
Табата
18.00
19.00
Олеся Едренкина
19.00
1000 ккал ₽
250 р.
19.00
20.00
Тимур Зарипов
Жиросжигающая Тренировка
19.00
20.00
Светлана Сорвина
1000 ккал ₽
250 р.
19.00
20.00
Тимур Зарипов
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Олеся Едренкина
Erotic dance
19.00
20.00
Галина Мавлеткулова
20.00
БодиБалет
20.00
21.00
Марианна Ефимова
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Светлана Сорвина
Супер тело ₽
250 р.
20.00
21.00
Олеся Едренкина
Erotic dance студия ₽
250 р.
20.00
21.00
Галина Мавлеткулова
21.00
Восточные танцы
21.00
22.00
Марианна Ефимова
Супер тело ₽
250 р.
21.00
22.00
Светлана Сорвина
Джампинг ₽
300р.
21.00
22.00
Анна
Джампинг ₽
300р.
21.00
22.00
Анна

Пн

  • Джампинг ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Суставная гимнастика
    18.00 - 19.00
  • 1000 ккал ₽
    19.00 - 20.00
  • БодиБалет
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Восточные танцы
    21.00 - 22.00

Вт

  • Хатха-йога
    10.00 - 11.15
  • Жиросжигающая Тренировка
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Супер тело ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Ср

  • Суставная гимнастика
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Силовой тренинг
    11.00 - 12.00
  • Джампинг ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Руки+Пресс
    18.00 - 19.00
  • 1000 ккал ₽
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Джампинг ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога
    10.00 - 11.15
  • Табата
    18.00 - 19.00
  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Супер тело ₽
    20.00 - 21.00

Пт

  • Core 45
    10.00 - 11.00
  • Джампинг ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Erotic dance
    19.00 - 20.00
  • Erotic dance студия ₽
    20.00 - 21.00
  • Джампинг ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Сб

  • Супер тело ₽
    15.30 - 16.30
  • Супер тело ₽
    16.30 - 17.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Табата
18.00
19.00
Олеся Едренкина

Чт

  • Табата
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11.00
Силовой тренинг
11.00
12.00
Тимур Зарипов

Ср

  • Силовой тренинг
    11.00 - 12.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Стретчинг
20.00
21.00
Светлана Сорвина

Вт

  • Стретчинг
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Суставная гимнастика
10.00
11.00
Тимур Зарипов
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Суставная гимнастика
18.00
19.00
Тимур Зарипов

Пн

  • Суставная гимнастика
    18.00 - 19.00

Ср

  • Суставная гимнастика
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Хатха-йога
10.00
11.15
Тамара Полякова
Хатха-йога
10.00
11.15
Тамара Полякова
11.00

Вт

  • Хатха-йога
    10.00 - 11.15

Чт

  • Хатха-йога
    10.00 - 11.15
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Пилатес
19.00
20.00
Олеся Едренкина

Чт

  • Пилатес
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
21.00
Восточные танцы
21.00
22.00
Марианна Ефимова

Пн

  • Восточные танцы
    21.00 - 22.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Жиросжигающая Тренировка
19.00
20.00
Светлана Сорвина

Вт

  • Жиросжигающая Тренировка
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
Erotic dance
19.00
20.00
Галина Мавлеткулова

Пт

  • Erotic dance
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
Erotic dance студия ₽
250 р.
20.00
21.00
Галина Мавлеткулова

Пт

  • Erotic dance студия ₽
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
15.00
Супер тело ₽
250 р.
15.30
16.30
Светлана Сорвина

Супер тело ₽
250 р.
16.30
17.30
Светлана Сорвина
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
Супер тело ₽
250 р.
20.00
21.00
Олеся Едренкина
21.00
Супер тело ₽
250 р.
21.00
22.00
Светлана Сорвина

Вт

  • Супер тело ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Чт

  • Супер тело ₽
    20.00 - 21.00

Сб

  • Супер тело ₽
    15.30 - 16.30
  • Супер тело ₽
    16.30 - 17.30
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10.00
Core 45
10.00
11.00
Александра Николайчук

Пт

  • Core 45
    10.00 - 11.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
20.00
БодиБалет
20.00
21.00
Марианна Ефимова

Пн

  • БодиБалет
    20.00 - 21.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19.00
1000 ккал ₽
250 р.
19.00
20.00
Тимур Зарипов
1000 ккал ₽
250 р.
19.00
20.00
Тимур Зарипов

Пн

  • 1000 ккал ₽
    19.00 - 20.00

Ср

  • 1000 ккал ₽
    19.00 - 20.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18.00
Руки+Пресс
18.00
19.00
Тимур Зарипов

Ср

  • Руки+Пресс
    18.00 - 19.00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
14.00
Джампинг ₽
300р.
14.00
15.00
Анна
Джампинг ₽
300р.
14.00
15.00
Анна
Джампинг ₽
300р.
14.00
15.00
Анна
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
20.00
21.00
Джампинг ₽
300р.
21.00
22.00
Анна
Джампинг ₽
300р.
21.00
22.00
Анна

Пн

  • Джампинг ₽
    14.00 - 15.00

Ср

  • Джампинг ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Джампинг ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

Пт

  • Джампинг ₽
    14.00 - 15.00
  • Джампинг ₽
    21.00 - 22.00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В УФЕ