Расписание занятий Гагарина

Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Хатха-йога
10:00
11:00
Тамара Полякова
Силовой тренинг
10:00
11:00
Валерия Тимергазина
Хатха-йога
10:00
11:00
Тамара Полякова
Зумба
10:00
11:00
Ирина Набиева
ABS
10:00
11:00
Яна Габбасова
11:00
Пилатес
11:00
12:00
Тамара Полякова
Пилатес
11:00
12:00
Тамапа Полякова
Стретчинг
11:00
12:00
Ирина Набиева
Стретчинг
11:00
12:00
Яна Габбасова
Тай-бо
11:00
12:00
Захир Давлятшоев
Силовой тренинг
11:00
12:00
Валерия Тимергазина
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Фитболл
18:00
19:00
Алевтина Александрова
Пилатес
18:00
19:00
Валерия Тимергазина
Зумба
18:00
19:00
Ирина Набиева
19:00
Хатха-йога
19:00
20:00
Салават Юлаев
Прожарка ₽
300 р.
19:00
20:00
Алевтина Александрова
Степ-аэробика
19:00
20:00
Яна Габбасова
Тай-бо
19:00
20:00
Захир Давлятшоев
Восточные танцы
19:00
20:00
Гульнара Акулова
20:00
Восточные танцы
20:00
21:00
Гульнара Акулова
Стретчинг
20:00
21:00
Алевтина Александрова
Стретчинг
20:00
21:00
Яна Габбасова
Хатха-йога
20:00
21:00
Салават Юлаев

Пн

  • Хатха-йога
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Пилатес
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Хатха-йога
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Восточные танцы
    20:00 - 21:00

Вт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Фитболл
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Прожарка ₽
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Стретчинг
    20:00 - 21:00

Ср

  • Хатха-йога
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Пилатес
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Степ-аэробика
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Стретчинг
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Зумба
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Стретчинг
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Пилатес
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Тай-бо
    19:00 - 20:00
  • Хатха-йога
    20:00 - 21:00

Пт

  • ABS
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Стретчинг
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Зумба
    18:00 - 19:00
  • Восточные танцы
    19:00 - 20:00

Сб

  • Тай-бо
    11:00 - 12:00

Вс

  • Силовой тренинг
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Хатха-йога
10:00
11:00
Тамара Полякова
Хатха-йога
10:00
11:00
Тамара Полякова
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Хатха-йога
19:00
20:00
Салават Юлаев
20:00
Хатха-йога
20:00
21:00
Салават Юлаев

Пн

  • Хатха-йога
    10:00 - 11:00
  • Хатха-йога
    19:00 - 20:00

Ср

  • Хатха-йога
    10:00 - 11:00

Чт

  • Хатха-йога
    20:00 - 21:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Пилатес
11:00
12:00
Тамара Полякова
Пилатес
11:00
12:00
Тамапа Полякова
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Пилатес
18:00
19:00
Валерия Тимергазина

Пн

  • Пилатес
    11:00 - 12:00

Ср

  • Пилатес
    11:00 - 12:00

Чт

  • Пилатес
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
18:00
Фитболл
18:00
19:00
Алевтина Александрова

Вт

  • Фитболл
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Тай-бо
11:00
12:00
Захир Давлятшоев
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
Тай-бо
19:00
20:00
Захир Давлятшоев

Чт

  • Тай-бо
    19:00 - 20:00

Сб

  • Тай-бо
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Силовой тренинг
10:00
11:00
Валерия Тимергазина
11:00
Силовой тренинг
11:00
12:00
Валерия Тимергазина

Вт

  • Силовой тренинг
    10:00 - 11:00

Вс

  • Силовой тренинг
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
11:00
Стретчинг
11:00
12:00
Ирина Набиева
Стретчинг
11:00
12:00
Яна Габбасова
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Стретчинг
20:00
21:00
Алевтина Александрова
Стретчинг
20:00
21:00
Яна Габбасова

Вт

  • Стретчинг
    20:00 - 21:00

Ср

  • Стретчинг
    20:00 - 21:00

Чт

  • Стретчинг
    11:00 - 12:00

Пт

  • Стретчинг
    11:00 - 12:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Восточные танцы
19:00
20:00
Гульнара Акулова
20:00
Восточные танцы
20:00
21:00
Гульнара Акулова

Пн

  • Восточные танцы
    20:00 - 21:00

Пт

  • Восточные танцы
    19:00 - 20:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Степ-аэробика
19:00
20:00
Яна Габбасова

Ср

  • Степ-аэробика
    19:00 - 20:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
ABS
10:00
11:00
Яна Габбасова

Пт

  • ABS
    10:00 - 11:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
10:00
Зумба
10:00
11:00
Ирина Набиева
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Зумба
18:00
19:00
Ирина Набиева

Чт

  • Зумба
    10:00 - 11:00

Пт

  • Зумба
    18:00 - 19:00
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
19:00
Прожарка ₽
300 р.
19:00
20:00
Алевтина Александрова

Вт

  • Прожарка ₽
    19:00 - 20:00

КЛУБЫ METROFITNESS В УФЕ